13 Dec 2017 | 11:58 AM
 

ICRA Ltd. Share Price Live (BSE)
0

BSE Code: 532835 | NSE Symbol: ICRA
3,960.00
39.30
(1.01 %)
05 Dec 2017 | 04:01 PM
Change company
  • Open (Rs)
    3,849.00
  • Prev. close (Rs.)
    3,920.70
  • High (Rs.)
    3,970.50
  • Low (Rs.)
    3,840.05
  • 52W H (Rs.)
    4,448.00
  • 52W L (Rs.)
    3,726.00
  • Volume
    30
  • MCap (Rs in Cr.)
    3,921.59
Share Holding Pattern as on :30/9/201730/6/201731/3/2017
Face Value10.0010.0010.00
 No. Of Shares% HoldingNo. Of Shares% HoldingNo. Of Shares% Holding
PROMOTER'S HOLDING
Foreign Promoters21,54,722.0021.7621,54,722.0021.7621,54,722.0021.72
Indian Promoters28,50,900.0028.7928,50,900.0028.7928,50,900.0028.74
Sub Total50,05,622.0050.5550,05,622.0050.5550,05,622.0050.46
NON PROMOTER'S HOLDING
Institutional Investors
Mutual Funds and UTI9,70,897.009.809,63,727.009.739,99,329.0010.07
Banks Fin. Inst. and Insurance17,85,819.0018.0317,39,771.0017.5717,62,386.0017.77
FII's10,76,536.0010.8711,00,031.0011.118,67,596.008.75
Sub Total38,33,252.0038.7138,03,529.0038.4136,29,311.0036.59
Other Investors
Private Corporate Bodies0.000.000.000.000.000.00
NRI's/OCB's/Foreign Others0.000.000.000.000.000.00
GDR/ADR50,459.000.5150,859.000.511,39,595.001.41
Director's Employee0.000.000.000.000.000.00
Government 0.000.000.000.000.000.00
Others3,84,717.003.883,95,739.004.004,64,749.004.69
General Public6,29,230.006.356,47,531.006.546,80,046.006.86
Sub TotalNaNNaNNaNNaNNaNNaN
GRAND TOTALNaNNaNNaNNaNNaNNaN