25 May 2018 | 8:43 AM
 

Sical Logistics Ltd. Share Price Live (BSE)
0

BSE Code: 520086 | NSE Symbol: SICAL
195.50
0.30
(0.16 %)
24 May 2018 | 03:41 PM
Change company
  • Open (Rs)
    195.00
  • Prev. close (Rs.)
    195.20
  • High (Rs.)
    195.50
  • Low (Rs.)
    195.00
  • 52W H (Rs.)
    275.00
  • 52W L (Rs.)
    190.05
  • Volume
    10
  • MCap (Rs in Cr.)
    1,087.02
Share Holding Pattern as on :31/3/201831/12/201730/9/2017
Face Value10.0010.0010.00
 No. Of Shares% HoldingNo. Of Shares% HoldingNo. Of Shares% Holding
PROMOTER'S HOLDING
Foreign Promoters6,58,263.001.186,58,263.001.186,58,263.001.18
Indian Promoters3,10,12,376.0055.783,10,12,376.0055.783,06,12,376.0055.06
Sub Total3,16,70,639.0056.963,16,70,639.0056.963,12,70,639.0056.24
NON PROMOTER'S HOLDING
Institutional Investors
Mutual Funds and UTI1,177.000.001,177.000.001,177.000.00
Banks Fin. Inst. and Insurance2,24,406.000.401,74,769.000.311,78,811.000.32
FII's6,33,461.001.146,00,513.001.088,25,921.001.49
Sub Total8,59,044.001.547,76,459.001.4010,05,909.001.81
Other Investors
Private Corporate Bodies0.000.000.000.000.000.00
NRI's/OCB's/Foreign Others0.000.000.000.000.000.00
GDR/ADR0.000.000.000.000.000.00
Director's Employee0.000.000.000.000.000.00
Government 334.000.00334.000.000.000.00
Others1,25,22,375.0022.521,37,05,794.0024.651,23,73,548.0022.25
General Public1,05,49,302.0018.9794,48,468.0016.991,09,51,598.0019.70
Sub TotalNaNNaNNaNNaNNaNNaN
GRAND TOTALNaNNaNNaNNaNNaNNaN